dalmation1010

dalmation1010's picture

Personal Information

Birthday
29 April, 1956 (58)
Real Name
Leslie sheward
About Me

I am the current president of the Twin Towers neighborhood Association. I have been a active member in my community for iver 15 years and part of my goals include being neighborhood together though art and other projects

Gender
Female
City
Dayton
State
Ohio
Zip
45410

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
5 years 17 weeks

Private messages

Powered by Drupal - Modified by Danger4k