garmentlady

garmentlady's picture

Personal Information

Birthday
19 June, 1900 (113)
Real Name
Lisa Helm
About Me

musician, wanderer, artist

Gender
Female
Zip
45410

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
6 years 49 weeks

Private messages

Powered by Drupal - Modified by Danger4k