JeffO

JeffO's picture

Personal Information

Birthday
30 November, 1999 (2014)
Real Name
Jeff Opt
About Me

I am a photographer and archivist and in love with art of all types, especially music. My goal in life is to have fun as I decided long ago that life is too short to have a bad time. Track me down at one of the meetings if you don't already know me - I want to know everyone that wants to live the dream of the Circus!

Gender
Male
City
Dayton
State
Ohio
Zip
45431

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
7 years 10 weeks

Private messages

Powered by Drupal - Modified by Danger4k