dan

dan's picture

Personal Information

Birthday
28 May, 1964 (50)
Real Name
Dan W. Taylor
About Me

Painting like my life depends on it... I work in oils, acrylic, pastel, oil pastel, pen and ink, and photography (both digital and traditional darkroom b/w).

I've got an art blog at http://danwtaylor.blogspot.com/ and I would love critiques!

Gender
Male
State
Ohio
Zip
45345

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
6 years 41 weeks

Private messages

Powered by Drupal - Modified by Danger4k