highfructose327

highfructose327's picture

Personal Information

Birthday
1 January, 1900 (114)
Real Name
Steve Burdine
About Me

Local artist born and raised in Dayton.

Gender
Male
City
Dayton
State
OH
Zip
45414

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
4 years 41 weeks

Private messages

Powered by Drupal - Modified by Danger4k