coneguy

coneguy's picture

Personal Information

Birthday
6 July, 1948 (65)
Real Name
Bob Swaney
About Me

Fond of saying, "Art is where you find it, not necessarily where you leave it."

Gender
Male
City
Dayton
State
OH
Zip
45387

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
4 years 16 weeks

Private messages

Powered by Drupal - Modified by Danger4k