j0hndeath

j0hndeath's picture

Personal Information

Birthday
22 September, 1968 (45)
Real Name
John Garrett
About Me

Artistic in nature and counter intuitive to that I am painfully practical. Co-producer of the Dayton Live Art Network back in the day. Always have one more project than time to do it. Believe in collaboration when it works and in driving an individual vision to completion when that works. Overall a nice guy.

Gender
Male
City
Miamisburg
State
Ohio
Zip
45342

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
3 years 27 weeks

Private messages

Powered by Drupal - Modified by Danger4k