MatheoDJ

MatheoDJ's picture

Personal Information

Birthday
27 October, 1980 (33)
Real Name
Matthew James
About Me

I live in an anarcho-syndicalist commune, where we take it in turns to act as a sort of executive officer for the week. I enjoy meditation, a moderate vegetarian lifestyle, and working on and and driving my TDI Jetta. In my spare time I am a relentlessly self-improving boulangerie owner. I have been described as having the sort of general malaise that only the genius possess and the insane lament. I invented the question mark.

Gender
Male
City
Dayton
State
OH
Zip
45427

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
7 years 9 weeks

Private messages

Powered by Drupal - Modified by Danger4k