SonOfSam

SonOfSam's picture

Personal Information

Birthday
16 September, 1900 (113)
Real Name
The Strange One
About Me

how are you today thank you visiting my paige. sit down relax have a drink .
so what do you think so far hmmmm.
what sometimes a little bit of insanity makes and artist that much better.
on a pale moonlit night the wolves howled and the people danced.
the artist of the strange

Gender
Male
City
Dayton
State
Ohio
Zip
45410

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
5 years 40 weeks

Private messages

Powered by Drupal - Modified by Danger4k