Kidtee

Kidtee's picture

Personal Information

Birthday
20 September, 1983 (30)
Real Name
Kidtee Hello
About Me

Imma photographer/singer type that works to much and loves to much ....

I like stuff and things...

Gender
Female
City
Dayton
State
oh
Zip
45410

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
7 years 4 weeks

Private messages

Powered by Drupal - Modified by Danger4k