Scott Pedicord

Scott Pedicord's picture

Personal Information

Birthday
12 July, 1948 (65)
Real Name
B. Scott Pedicord D.C.
About Me

Recently introduced to performance art I am now a fan and admirer. I am particularly fascinated by the creative process that goes into each work.

Gender
Male
City
Dayton
State
Ohio
Zip
45420

History

Blog
View recent blog entries
Member for
6 years 51 weeks

Private messages

Powered by Drupal - Modified by Danger4k